Site of Sports Statistics
www.sport-stat.ru   
  Football
   » Worldwide
   » Europe
   » South America
   » Africa
   » North/-Central America
   » Asia
   » Oceania
  About Me
 
TopList
  Football. Tournaments Entry 


Competitions :: Continents :: Tournaments :: Teams :: Players :: Referees :: Stadiums

Home » Europe » Continental competitions » Women Champions League Qual. » 2010/2011
 
 Group 1
05.08.201014:45NSA Sofia : Gazi Üniversitesi SK7:0 (2:0)
18:00Brøndby IF : FC Roma Calfa6:0 (4:0)
07.08.201011:45Brøndby IF : Gazi Üniversitesi SK12:0 (7:0)
15:00FC Roma Calfa : NSA Sofia0:4 (0:3)
10.08.201017:00Brøndby IF : NSA Sofia3:0 (1:0)
17:00Gazi Üniversitesi SK : FC Roma Calfa3:3 (1:2)
# TeamsMWDLGoalsDif.Pt.
1 Brøndby IF330021:0219
2 NSA Sofia320111:386
3 FC Roma Calfa30123:13-101
4 Gazi Üniversitesi SK30123:22-191
 
 Group 2
05.08.201014:30Everton LFC : KÍ Klaksvík6:0 (3:0)
18:30Gintra Universitetas : FK Borec4:0 (1:0)
07.08.201014:30Everton LFC : FK Borec10:0 (3:0)
18:30Gintra Universitetas : KÍ Klaksvík0:0 (0:0)
10.08.201017:00Gintra Universitetas : Everton LFC0:7 (0:6)
17:00FK Borec : KÍ Klaksvík0:2 (0:1)
# TeamsMWDLGoalsDif.Pt.
1 Everton LFC330023:0239
2 Gintra Universitetas31114:7-34
3 KÍ Klaksvík31112:6-44
4 FK Borec30030:16-160
 
 Group 3
05.08.201016:00Umeå IK FF : ASA Tel Aviv3:0 (1:0)
19:00Apollon Limassol : SFK 2000 Sarajevo6:1 (4:0)
07.08.201016:00Apollon Limassol : Umeå IK FF4:1 (3:1)
19:00ASA Tel Aviv : SFK 2000 Sarajevo3:1 (2:0)
10.08.201017:00Apollon Limassol : ASA Tel Aviv3:0 (2:0)
17:00SFK 2000 Sarajevo : Umeå IK FF0:1 (0:0)
# TeamsMWDLGoalsDif.Pt.
1 Apollon Limassol330013:2119
2 Umeå IK FF32015:416
3 ASA Tel Aviv31023:7-43
4 SFK 2000 Sarajevo30032:10-80
 
 Group 4
05.08.201016:00Juvisy FCF : ASA Târgu Mureş5:1 (3:1)
19:00Breiðablik : FC Levadia8:1 (4:0)
07.08.201016:00Juvisy FCF : FC Levadia12:0 (6:0)
19:00Breiðablik : ASA Târgu Mureş7:0 (3:0)
10.08.201017:00Breiðablik : Juvisy FCF3:3 (1:0)
17:00FC Levadia : ASA Târgu Mureş1:2 (0:1)
# TeamsMWDLGoalsDif.Pt.
1 Juvisy FCF321020:4167
2 Breiðablik321018:4147
3 ASA Târgu Mureş31023:13-103
4 FC Levadia30032:22-200
 
 Group 5
05.08.201014:45ASD Bardolino : Swansea City7:0 (3:0)
07.08.201014:45ASD Bardolino : FC Baia Zugdidi3:0 (1:0)
19:45ŽNK Krka : Swansea City4:0 (2:0)
08.08.201019:45ŽNK Krka : FC Baia Zugdidi4:0 (1:0)
10.08.201017:00ŽNK Krka : ASD Bardolino1:4 (0:2)
17:00FC Baia Zugdidi : Swansea City1:2 (1:2)
# TeamsMWDLGoalsDif.Pt.
1 ASD Bardolino330014:1139
2 ŽNK Krka32019:456
3 Swansea City31022:12-103
4 FC Baia Zugdidi30031:9-80
 
 Group 6
05.08.201016:00ŽNK Osijek : WFC Rossiyanka0:5 (0:1)
19:001° de Dezembro : St. Francis F.C. 1:4 (1:3)
07.08.201016:00WFC Rossiyanka : St. Francis F.C. 9:0 (7:0)
19:00ŽNK Osijek : 1° de Dezembro1:4 (1:3)
10.08.201017:00ŽNK Osijek : St. Francis F.C. 3:5 (3:0)
17:001° de Dezembro : WFC Rossiyanka1:4 (0:4)
# TeamsMWDLGoalsDif.Pt.
1 WFC Rossiyanka330018:1179
2 St. Francis F.C. 32019:13-46
3 1° de Dezembro31026:9-33
4 ŽNK Osijek30034:14-100
 
 Group 7
05.08.201016:00FCR 2001 Duisburg : PVFA Bratislava3:0 (0:0)
19:30Newtownabbey Strikers : Glasgow City FC0:8 (0:4)
07.08.201015:00PVFA Bratislava : Glasgow City FC0:4 (0:2)
18:00Newtownabbey Strikers : FCR 2001 Duisburg1:6 (0:4)
10.08.201017:00Newtownabbey Strikers : PVFA Bratislava0:1 (0:1)
17:00Glasgow City FC : FCR 2001 Duisburg0:4 (0:3)
# TeamsMWDLGoalsDif.Pt.
1 FCR 2001 Duisburg330013:1129
2 Glasgow City FC320112:486
3 PVFA Bratislava31021:7-63
4 Newtownabbey Strikers30031:15-140
 


This page took 0.016 seconds to produce.
Author: V. Yushkin (Contacts)
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author.
All rights reserved.