Site of Sports Statistics
www.sport-stat.ru   
  Football
   » Worldwide
   » Europe
   » South America
   » Africa
   » North/-Central America
   » Asia
   » Oceania
  About Me
 
TopList
  Football. Tournaments Entry 


Competitions :: Continents :: Tournaments :: Teams :: Players :: Referees :: Stadiums

Home » Europe » Continental competitions » UI-Cup » 2008/2009
 
 1. Round
21.06.200815:00Mika FC : FC Tiraspol2:2 (2:0)
15:00Lisburn Distillery : TPS Turku2:3 (1:0)
16:00Etzella Ettelbruck : Lokomotiv Tbilisi0:0 (0:0)
16:00FK Rīga : Fylkir Reykjavík1:2 (0:1)
17:00Hibernians FC : ND Gorica0:3 (0:1)
17:00Neftchi PFK : FC Nitra2:0 (2:0)
17:00Cracovia Kraków : Shakhter Soligorsk1:2 (1:0)
17:30HNK Rijeka : FK Renova0:0 (0:0)
18:00Čelik Zenica : FK Grbalj Radanovići3:2 (1:1)
19:00Bohemian FC : Rhyl FC5:1 (0:1)
19:30KS Besa : Ethnikos Achna0:0 (0:0)
22.06.200813:30Zhetysu Taldykorgan : Budapest Honvéd1:2 (0:0)
15:00FK Ekranas : JK Narva Trans1:0 (0:0)
15:00HB Tórshavn : IF Elfsborg1:4 (1:2)
28.06.200814:30Rhyl FC : Bohemian FC2:4 (2:4)
15:00JK Narva Trans : FK Ekranas0:3 (0:2)
16:00Ethnikos Achna : KS Besa1:1 (0:0)
16:00FK Renova : HNK Rijeka2:0 (1:0)
16:00FC Tiraspol : Mika FC0:0 (0:0)
16:00FC Nitra : Neftchi PFK3:1 (1:0)
16:00Lokomotiv Tbilisi : Etzella Ettelbruck2:2 (2:1)
16:30FK Grbalj Radanovići : Čelik Zenica2:1 (0:1)
18:00Budapest Honvéd : Zhetysu Taldykorgan4:2 (2:0)
19:00ND Gorica : Hibernians FC0:0 (0:0)
29.06.200814:30IF Elfsborg : HB Tórshavn0:0 (0:0)
15:00Shakhter Soligorsk : Cracovia Kraków3:0 (0:0)
16:30TPS Turku : Lisburn Distillery3:1 (1:0)
17:00Fylkir Reykjavík : FK Rīga0:2 (0:1)
 2. Round
05.07.200815:00FK Saturn : Etzella Ettelbruck7:0 (4:0)
17:00Grasshoppers Zürich : KS Besa2:1 (0:0)
17:00FK Grbalj Radanovići : Sivasspor2:2 (2:2)
17:00Sturm Graz : Shakhter Soligorsk2:0 (1:0)
17:00FK Teplice : Budapest Honvéd1:3 (0:1)
18:00FC Tiraspol : Tavriya Simferopol0:0 (0:0)
18:00PSFC Chernomorets : ND Gorica1:1 (0:0)
19:00Germinal Beerschot : Neftchi PFK1:1 (1:1)
06.07.200815:00Hibernian FC : IF Elfsborg0:2 (0:1)
15:00FK Ekranas : Rosenborg BK1:3 (1:2)
15:30OFK Beograd : Panionios GSS1:0 (0:0)
16:00FK Rīga : Bohemian FC1:0 (1:0)
16:30TPS Turku : Odense BK1:2 (1:1)
17:00FK Renova : Bnei Sachnin FC1:2 (0:1)
12.07.200814:30IF Elfsborg : Hibernian FC2:0 (1:0)
16:30KS Besa : Grasshoppers Zürich0:3 (0:0)
17:00Neftchi PFK : Germinal Beerschot1:0 (0:0)
17:00Budapest Honvéd : FK Teplice0:2 (0:0)
18:00Bnei Sachnin FC : FK Renova1:0 (1:0)
19:00ND Gorica : PSFC Chernomorets0:2 (0:0)
19:00Bohemian FC : FK Rīga2:1 (1:0)
13.07.200815:00Rosenborg BK : FK Ekranas4:0 (1:0)
16:00Shakhter Soligorsk : Sturm Graz0:0 (0:0)
17:00Panionios GSS : OFK Beograd3:1 (2:0)
17:00Etzella Ettelbruck : FK Saturn1:1 (0:0)
17:00Tavriya Simferopol : FC Tiraspol3:1 (2:0)
17:00Sivasspor : FK Grbalj Radanovići1:0 (0:0)
17:00Odense BK : TPS Turku2:0 (1:0)
 3. Round
19.07.200814:30IF Elfsborg : FK Rīga1:0 (1:0)
15:00FK Saturn : VfB Stuttgart1:0 (1:0)
16:45Grasshoppers Zürich : PSFC Chernomorets3:0 (2:0)
17:00Neftchi PFK : FC Vaslui2:1 (1:1)
17:00Sturm Graz : Budapest Honvéd0:0 (0:0)
18:00Bnei Sachnin FC : Deportivo La Coruña1:2 (0:0)
18:00Stade Rennes : Tavriya Simferopol1:0 (0:0)
18:30NAC Breda : Rosenborg BK1:0 (1:0)
19:05Odense BK : Aston Villa2:2 (1:1)
20.07.200817:00Panionios GSS : SSC Napoli0:1 (0:1)
17:00Sivasspor : Sporting Braga0:2 (0:1)
26.07.200817:00Tavriya Simferopol : Stade Rennes9:10 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) pso
17:15Aston Villa : Odense BK1:0 (0:0)
18:30FC Vaslui : Neftchi PFK2:0 (2:0)
18:45PSFC Chernomorets : Grasshoppers Zürich0:1 (0:0)
19:00Sporting Braga : Sivasspor3:0 (1:0)
19:00Budapest Honvéd : Sturm Graz1:2 (1:0)
20:00Deportivo La Coruña : Bnei Sachnin FC1:0 (1:0)
20:00SSC Napoli : Panionios GSS1:0 (0:0)
27.07.200814:45Rosenborg BK : NAC Breda2:0 (1:0)
16:00FK Rīga : IF Elfsborg0:0 (0:0)
17:00VfB Stuttgart : FK Saturn3:0 (0:0, 1:0) aet


This page took 0.006 seconds to produce.
Author: V. Yushkin (Contacts)
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author.
All rights reserved.