Site of Sports Statistics
www.sport-stat.ru   
  Football
   » Worldwide
   » Europe
   » South America
   » Africa
   » North/-Central America
   » Asia
   » Oceania
  About Me
 
TopList
  Football. Tournaments Entry 


Competitions :: Continents :: Tournaments :: Teams :: Players :: Referees :: Stadiums

Home » Europe » Continental competitions » Europa League Qual. » 2010/2011
 
 1. Round
01.07.201015:00Tobyl Kostanay : Zrinjski Mostar1:2 (1:0)
15:00Ulisses FC : Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv0:0 (0:0)
15:00Dinamo Tbilisi : FC Flora2:1 (1:1)
15:30KF Laçi : Dnepr Mogilev1:1 (1:0)
16:00FK Rabotnički : FC Lusitanos la Posa5:0 (2:0)
16:00JK Narva Trans : MyPa Kouvola0:2 (0:0)
16:00Shakter Karaganda : Ruch Chorzów1:2 (1:1)
16:30KF Tiranë : Zalaegerszegi TE0:0 (0:0)
16:30Torpedo Zhodino : Fylkir Reykjavík3:0 (0:0)
16:30FK Zeta : Dacia Chişinău1:1 (0:1)
17:00FC Olimpia : Khazar Lankaran0:0 (0:0)
17:00FC Zestafoni : SC Faetano5:0 (3:0)
17:00TPS Turku : Port Talbot Town3:1 (3:0)
17:00FC Nitra : Györi ETO FC2:2 (1:1)
17:00Qarabağ FK : Metalurg Skopje4:1 (2:0)
17:30HNK Šibenik : Sliema Wanderers0:0 (0:0)
18:00UE Santa Coloma : FK Mogren Budva0:3 (0:1)
18:00Anorthosis Famagusta : FC Banants3:0 (2:0)
18:00Randers FC : F91 Dudelange6:1 (3:0)
18:30Portadown FC : Skonto FC1:1 (1:0)
18:30CS Grevenmacher : Dundalk FC3:3 (0:1)
19:00NSÍ Runavík : Gefle IF0:2 (0:1)
19:05Llanelli AFC : FK Tauras Tauragė2:2 (1:2)
19:45Olimpija Ljubljana : Široki Brijeg0:2 (0:1)
20:00Kalmar FF : EB/Streymur1:0 (0:0)
20:15KR Reykjavík : Glentoran Belfast3:0 (2:0)
08.07.201016:00FC Banants : Anorthosis Famagusta0:1 (0:1)
16:00FK Tauras Tauragė : Llanelli AFC3:2 (2:2, 2:2) aet
16:00Metalurg Skopje : Qarabağ FK1:1 (0:0)
16:30FK Mogren Budva : UE Santa Coloma2:0 (2:0)
16:30Sliema Wanderers : HNK Šibenik0:3 (0:0)
16:45FC Flora : Dinamo Tbilisi0:0 (0:0)
17:00Khazar Lankaran : FC Olimpia1:1 (0:1)
17:00Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv : Ulisses FC1:0 (1:0)
17:00Skonto FC : Portadown FC0:1 (0:1)
17:00MyPa Kouvola : JK Narva Trans5:0 (0:0)
17:00Dnepr Mogilev : KF Laçi7:1 (3:0)
17:30F91 Dudelange : Randers FC2:1 (1:1)
17:30Dacia Chişinău : FK Zeta0:0 (0:0)
17:30Györi ETO FC : FC Nitra3:1 (1:1)
18:00Zalaegerszegi TE : KF Tiranë0:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet
18:00Gefle IF : NSÍ Runavík2:1 (1:0)
18:15FC Lusitanos la Posa : FK Rabotnički0:6 (0:3)
18:15Port Talbot Town : TPS Turku0:4 (0:2)
18:30Zrinjski Mostar : Tobyl Kostanay2:1 (1:0)
19:00Dundalk FC : CS Grevenmacher2:1 (2:0)
19:00EB/Streymur : Kalmar FF0:3 (0:1)
19:30Široki Brijeg : Olimpija Ljubljana3:0 (0:0)
19:30SC Faetano : FC Zestafoni0:0 (0:0)
19:30Glentoran Belfast : KR Reykjavík2:2 (1:1)
19:30Ruch Chorzów : Shakter Karaganda1:0 (0:0)
20:00Fylkir Reykjavík : Torpedo Zhodino1:3 (1:1)
 2. Round
15.07.201015:00WIT Georgia : Baník Ostrava0:6 (0:1)
15:00FK Atyrau : Györi ETO FC0:3 (0:1)
16:00FK Tauras Tauragė : APOEL Nikosia0:3 (0:0)
16:00FK Rabotnički : Mika FC1:0 (0:0)
16:00Valletta FC : Ruch Chorzów1:1 (0:1)
16:30OFK Beograd : Torpedo Zhodino2:2 (1:1)
17:00FK Ventspils : FK Teteks0:0 (0:0)
17:00FC Honka : Bangor City1:1 (1:0)
17:00FK Baku : FK Budućnost Podgorica0:3 (0:1)
17:00Austria Wien : Široki Brijeg2:2 (0:1)
17:00ND Gorica : Randers FC0:3 (0:0)
17:00FC Olimpia : Dinamo Bucureşti0:2 (0:1)
17:00MyPa Kouvola : UE Sant Julià3:0 (1:0)
17:00IF Elfsborg : FC Iskra-Stal2:1 (0:0)
17:00FC Zestafoni : Dukla Banská Bystrica3:0 (1:0)
17:00Dinamo Minsk : JK Sillamäe Kalev5:1 (2:0)
18:00Stabæk IF : Dnepr Mogilev2:2 (1:2)
18:00Anorthosis Famagusta : HNK Šibenik0:2 (0:1)
18:00Gefle IF : Dinamo Tbilisi1:2 (0:1)
18:00Molde FK : FK Jelgava1:0 (0:0)
18:30Kalmar FF : Dacia Chişinău0:0 (0:0)
18:30FC Differdange 03 : Spartak Zlatibor Voda3:3 (2:2)
18:30FC Lausanne-Sport : Borac Banja Luka1:0 (1:0)
18:45Cercle Brugge : TPS Turku0:1 (0:1)
18:45Levski Sofia : Dundalk FC6:0 (3:0)
19:00Brøndby IF : FC Vaduz3:0 (0:0)
19:00Maccabi Tel Aviv : FK Mogren Budva2:0 (0:0)
19:00FC Utrecht : KF Tiranë4:0 (3:0)
19:00Beşiktaş : Víkingur3:0 (1:0)
19:00Zrinjski Mostar : SP Tre Penne4:1 (4:1)
19:00FK Šiauliai : Wisła Kraków0:2 (0:0)
19:15FK Sūduva : Rapid Wien0:2 (0:1)
19:30Videoton FC : NK Maribor1:1 (0:1)
19:30KS Besa : Olympiakos Piräus0:5 (0:2)
19:45Portadown FC : Qarabağ FK1:2 (1:0)
19:45Motherwell FC : Breiðablik1:0 (0:0)
19:45CS Marítimo : Sporting Fingal3:2 (0:1)
19:45Cliftonville FC : Cibalia Vinkovci1:0 (0:0)
20:00Shamrock Rovers : Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv1:1 (0:1)
20:15KR Reykjavík : Karpaty Lviv0:3 (0:0)
22.07.201014:00Mika FC : FK Rabotnički0:0 (0:0)
15:30FK Teteks : FK Ventspils3:1 (2:0)
16:00Torpedo Zhodino : OFK Beograd0:1 (0:0)
16:00Dukla Banská Bystrica : FC Zestafoni1:0 (1:0)
16:30FK Mogren Budva : Maccabi Tel Aviv2:1 (0:1)
16:30Spartak Zlatibor Voda : FC Differdange 032:0 (1:0)
17:00TPS Turku : Cercle Brugge1:2 (1:0)
17:00Qarabağ FK : Portadown FC1:1 (0:0)
17:00Dnepr Mogilev : Stabæk IF1:1 (0:1)
17:00Široki Brijeg : Austria Wien0:1 (0:0)
17:00Baník Ostrava : WIT Georgia0:0 (0:0)
17:00FK Jelgava : Molde FK2:1 (2:1)
17:00JK Sillamäe Kalev : Dinamo Minsk0:5 (0:3)
17:15Karpaty Lviv : KR Reykjavík3:2 (2:0)
17:30Dacia Chişinău : Kalmar FF0:2 (0:1)
17:45Dinamo Tbilisi : Gefle IF2:1 (0:0)
18:00Randers FC : ND Gorica1:1 (1:0)
18:00APOEL Nikosia : FK Tauras Tauragė3:1 (1:0)
18:00FC Iskra-Stal : IF Elfsborg0:1 (0:0)
18:30KF Tiranë : FC Utrecht1:1 (1:1)
18:30Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv : Shamrock Rovers0:1 (0:0)
18:45Dinamo Bucureşti : FC Olimpia5:1 (3:0)
19:00FC Vaduz : Brøndby IF0:0 (0:0)
19:00Dundalk FC : Levski Sofia0:2 (0:2)
19:00Víkingur : Beşiktaş0:4 (0:4)
19:00HNK Šibenik : Anorthosis Famagusta0:3 (0:2, 0:2) aet
19:00Wisła Kraków : FK Šiauliai5:0 (1:0)
19:00Ruch Chorzów : Valletta FC0:0 (0:0)
19:30Bangor City : FC Honka2:1 (0:1)
19:30SP Tre Penne : Zrinjski Mostar2:9 (1:4)
19:30Rapid Wien : FK Sūduva4:2 (1:0)
19:30NK Maribor : Videoton FC2:0 (1:0)
19:30Györi ETO FC : FK Atyrau2:0 (0:0)
19:30Olympiakos Piräus : KS Besa6:1 (0:0)
19:45Borac Banja Luka : FC Lausanne-Sport1:1 (0:0)
19:45Sporting Fingal : CS Marítimo2:3 (0:1)
19:45Cibalia Vinkovci : Cliftonville FC0:0 (0:0)
20:00FK Budućnost Podgorica : FK Baku1:2 (0:2)
20:15Breiðablik : Motherwell FC0:1 (0:1)
23.07.201017:30UE Sant Julià : MyPa Kouvola0:5 (0:2)
 3. Round
27.07.201017:00CSKA Sofia : Cliftonville FC3:0 (1:0)
29.07.201013:00Sibir Novosibirsk : Apollon Limassol1:0 (0:0)
16:30Spartak Zlatibor Voda : Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk2:1 (1:1)
17:00Dnepr Mogilev : Baník Ostrava1:0 (0:0)
17:00PFC Beroe : Rapid Wien1:1 (0:1)
17:00MyPa Kouvola : FC Timişoara1:2 (0:1)
17:00Inter Turku : KRC Genk1:5 (0:2)
17:00Ruch Chorzów : Austria Wien1:3 (1:2)
17:15Karpaty Lviv : FC Zestafoni1:0 (1:0)
17:30IF Elfsborg : FK Teteks5:0 (1:0)
17:30Molde FK : VfB Stuttgart2:3 (0:1)
17:45FC Utrecht : FC Luzern1:0 (1:0)
18:00Odense BK : Zrinjski Mostar5:3 (4:1)
18:00Randers FC : FC Lausanne-Sport2:3 (1:1)
18:00Aalesunds FK : Motherwell FC1:1 (0:0)
18:00APOEL Nikosia : FK Jablonec1:0 (0:0)
18:30Kalmar FF : Levski Sofia1:1 (0:1)
18:45Maccabi Haifa : Dinamo Minsk1:0 (1:0)
19:00Wisła Kraków : Qarabağ FK0:1 (0:0)
19:00Cercle Brugge : Anorthosis Famagusta1:0 (0:0)
19:00Dinamo Bucureşti : Hajduk Split3:1 (2:0)
19:00Galatasaray : OFK Beograd2:2 (1:0)
19:30FC Nordsjælland : Sporting CP0:1 (0:1)
19:30NK Maribor : Hibernian FC3:0 (1:0)
19:30Crvena Zvezda : Slovan Bratislava1:2 (0:1)
19:30Viktoria Plzeň : Beşiktaş1:1 (1:1)
19:30Olympiakos Piräus : Maccabi Tel Aviv2:1 (0:1)
19:30Sturm Graz : Dinamo Tbilisi2:0 (0:0)
19:30Györi ETO FC : Montpellier HSC0:1 (0:1)
19:45FK Rabotnički : Liverpool FC0:2 (0:1)
19:45CS Marítimo : Bangor City8:2 (2:0)
19:45Shamrock Rovers : Juventus0:2 (0:1)
19:45AZ Alkmaar : IFK Göteborg2:0 (0:0)
19:45Jagiellonia Białystok : Aris Saloniki1:2 (1:2)
20:00FK Budućnost Podgorica : Brøndby IF1:2 (0:0)
03.08.201017:00Rapid Wien : PFC Beroe3:0 (1:0)
05.08.201016:00FK Teteks : IF Elfsborg1:2 (1:1)
16:00OFK Beograd : Galatasaray1:5 (1:2)
17:00Baník Ostrava : Dnepr Mogilev1:2 (1:1)
17:00FC Zestafoni : Karpaty Lviv0:1 (0:0)
17:00Qarabağ FK : Wisła Kraków3:2 (3:0)
17:00Dinamo Minsk : Maccabi Haifa3:1 (1:1)
17:30Dinamo Tbilisi : Sturm Graz1:1 (1:1)
18:00Anorthosis Famagusta : Cercle Brugge3:1 (1:0)
18:00Apollon Limassol : Sibir Novosibirsk2:1 (1:0)
18:00IFK Göteborg : AZ Alkmaar1:0 (0:0)
18:00Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk : Spartak Zlatibor Voda2:0 (1:0)
18:30FC Timişoara : MyPa Kouvola3:3 (0:3)
18:30Brøndby IF : FK Budućnost Podgorica1:0 (1:0)
18:30FC Lausanne-Sport : Randers FC1:1 (0:0)
18:45FC Luzern : FC Utrecht1:3 (0:3)
18:45Levski Sofia : Kalmar FF5:2 (2:0)
18:45Aris Saloniki : Jagiellonia Białystok2:2 (1:1)
19:00KRC Genk : Inter Turku3:2 (1:1)
19:00Beşiktaş : Viktoria Plzeň3:0 (1:0)
19:00Maccabi Tel Aviv : Olympiakos Piräus1:0 (1:0)
19:00FK Jablonec : APOEL Nikosia1:3 (1:3)
19:30Bangor City : CS Marítimo1:2 (1:0)
19:30Slovan Bratislava : Crvena Zvezda1:1 (1:0)
19:30Austria Wien : Ruch Chorzów3:0 (3:0)
19:30VfB Stuttgart : Molde FK2:2 (0:1)
19:30Hajduk Split : Dinamo Bucureşti3:0 (3:0)
19:45Liverpool FC : FK Rabotnički2:0 (2:0)
19:45Cliftonville FC : CSKA Sofia1:2 (1:0)
19:45Juventus : Shamrock Rovers1:0 (0:0)
19:45Hibernian FC : NK Maribor2:3 (0:1)
19:45Montpellier HSC : Györi ETO FC3:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) pso
19:45Motherwell FC : Aalesunds FK3:0 (2:0)
20:15Zrinjski Mostar : Odense BK0:0 (0:0)
20:30Sporting CP : FC Nordsjælland2:1 (1:0)
 Play-offs
17.08.201017:00Aris Saloniki : Austria Wien1:0 (0:0)
17:00Beşiktaş : HJK Helsinki2:0 (1:0)
19.08.201013:00Sibir Novosibirsk : PSV Eindhoven1:0 (0:0)
17:00BATE Borisov : CS Marítimo3:0 (0:0)
17:30Paris Saint-Germain : Maccabi Tel Aviv2:0 (1:0)
17:30Bayer Leverkusen : Tavriya Simferopol3:0 (1:0)
17:30CSKA Moskva : Anorthosis Famagusta4:0 (2:0)
17:45Rapid Wien : Aston Villa1:1 (1:1)
17:45Slovan Bratislava : VfB Stuttgart0:1 (0:0)
18:00Debreceni VSC : PFC Litex Lovech2:0 (2:0)
18:00Omonia Nikosia : Metalist Kharkov0:1 (0:1)
18:00FC Vaslui : Lille OSC0:0 (0:0)
18:00AIK Solna : Levski Sofia0:0 (0:0)
18:00Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk : Lech Poznań0:1 (0:1)
18:05Odense BK : Motherwell FC2:1 (1:0)
18:15Feyenoord : KAA Gent1:0 (0:0)
18:45Steaua Bucureşti : Grasshoppers Zürich1:0 (0:0)
19:00Galatasaray : Karpaty Lviv2:2 (0:2)
19:30Hajduk Split : FC Unirea4:1 (1:1)
19:30KRC Genk : FC Porto0:3 (0:1)
19:30US Palermo : NK Maribor3:0 (2:0)
19:30Club Brugge KV : Dinamo Minsk2:1 (0:1)
19:30CSKA Sofia : The New Saints3:0 (0:0)
19:30FC Lausanne-Sport : Lokomotiv Moskva1:1 (1:0)
19:30PAOK Saloniki : Fenerbahçe1:0 (1:0)
19:45Liverpool FC : Trabzonspor1:0 (1:0)
19:45Celtic FC : FC Utrecht2:0 (2:0)
20:00SSC Napoli : IF Elfsborg1:0 (1:0)
20:00Getafe CF : APOEL Nikosia1:0 (1:0)
20:00Dundee United : AEK Athen0:1 (0:1)
20:00AZ Alkmaar : FK Aktobe2:0 (2:0)
20:00Györi ETO FC : Dinamo Zagreb0:2 (0:2)
20:00FC Timişoara : Manchester City0:1 (0:0)
20:05Borussia Dortmund : Qarabağ FK4:0 (4:0)
20:05Sturm Graz : Juventus1:2 (0:1)
20:30Sporting CP : Brøndby IF0:2 (0:1)
21:00Villarreal CF : Dnepr Mogilev5:0 (4:0)
24.08.201017:00Anorthosis Famagusta : CSKA Moskva1:2 (0:0)
26.08.201017:00Dinamo Minsk : Club Brugge KV2:3 (0:3)
17:00Qarabağ FK : Borussia Dortmund0:1 (0:0)
17:00FK Aktobe : AZ Alkmaar2:1 (0:1)
17:00CS Marítimo : BATE Borisov1:2 (0:0)
17:00Lokomotiv Moskva : FC Lausanne-Sport3:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
17:00Dnepr Mogilev : Villarreal CF1:2 (1:1)
17:45HJK Helsinki : Beşiktaş0:4 (0:1)
18:00Austria Wien : Aris Saloniki1:1 (0:1)
18:00Metalist Kharkov : Omonia Nikosia2:2 (0:0)
18:00Brøndby IF : Sporting CP0:3 (0:1)
18:00APOEL Nikosia : Getafe CF1:1 (1:0, 1:0) aet
18:30FC Unirea : Hajduk Split1:1 (1:0)
18:30PFC Litex Lovech : Debreceni VSC1:2 (0:0)
18:30Grasshoppers Zürich : Steaua Bucureşti3:4 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) pso
18:30Trabzonspor : Liverpool FC1:2 (1:0)
18:30Levski Sofia : AIK Solna2:1 (0:1)
18:30PSV Eindhoven : Sibir Novosibirsk5:0 (1:0)
19:00Maccabi Tel Aviv : Paris Saint-Germain4:3 (0:1)
19:00Tavriya Simferopol : Bayer Leverkusen1:3 (1:0)
19:00KAA Gent : Feyenoord2:0 (1:0)
19:00AEK Athen : Dundee United1:1 (1:0)
19:00VfB Stuttgart : Slovan Bratislava2:2 (0:1)
19:15Lech Poznań : Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk0:0 (0:0)
19:30FC Utrecht : Celtic FC4:0 (2:0)
19:35The New Saints : CSKA Sofia2:2 (1:1)
19:45Karpaty Lviv : Galatasaray1:1 (0:0)
19:45NK Maribor : US Palermo3:2 (1:0)
19:45Lille OSC : FC Vaslui2:0 (0:0)
19:45IF Elfsborg : SSC Napoli0:2 (0:2)
19:45Juventus : Sturm Graz1:0 (0:0)
19:45Aston Villa : Rapid Wien2:3 (1:0)
19:45Motherwell FC : Odense BK0:1 (0:1)
19:45Fenerbahçe : PAOK Saloniki1:1 (0:0, 1:0) aet
19:45Manchester City : FC Timişoara2:0 (1:0)
20:15Dinamo Zagreb : Györi ETO FC2:1 (1:1)
20:30FC Porto : KRC Genk4:2 (1:1)


This page took 0.15 seconds to produce.
Author: V. Yushkin (Contacts)
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author.
All rights reserved.