Site of Sports Statistics
www.sport-stat.ru   
  Football
   » Worldwide
   » Europe
   » South America
   » Africa
   » North/-Central America
   » Asia
   » Oceania
  About Me
 
TopList
  Football. Tournaments Entry 


Competitions :: Continents :: Tournaments :: Teams :: Players :: Referees :: Stadiums

Home » Europe » National competitions » England » Premier League » 1999/2000
 
 1. Round
07.08.199914:00Arsenal FC : Leicester City2:1 (0:0)
14:00Chelsea FC : Sunderland AFC4:0 (2:0)
14:00Coventry City : Southampton FC0:1 (0:0)
14:00Leeds United : Derby County0:0 (0:0)
14:00Middlesbrough FC : Bradford City0:1 (0:0)
14:00Newcastle United : Aston Villa0:1 (0:0)
14:00Sheffield Wednesday : Liverpool FC1:2 (0:0)
14:00Watford FC : Wimbledon FC2:3 (1:2)
14:00West Ham United : Tottenham Hotspur1:0 (1:0)
08.08.199915:00Everton FC : Manchester United1:1 (0:1)
 2. Round
09.08.199919:15Tottenham Hotspur : Newcastle United3:1 (2:1)
10.08.199918:45Wimbledon FC : Middlesbrough FC2:3 (1:2)
18:45Sunderland AFC : Watford FC2:0 (0:0)
19:00Derby County : Arsenal FC1:2 (1:1)
11.08.199918:45Leicester City : Coventry City1:0 (1:0)
18:45Manchester United : Sheffield Wednesday4:0 (2:0)
18:45Southampton FC : Leeds United0:3 (0:1)
19:00Aston Villa : Everton FC3:0 (1:0)
27.10.199919:00Liverpool FC : West Ham United1:0 (1:0)
08.01.200018:45Bradford City : Chelsea FC1:1 (1:0)
 3. Round
14.08.199914:00Bradford City : Sheffield Wednesday1:1 (0:1)
14:00Derby County : Middlesbrough FC1:3 (1:2)
14:00Leicester City : Chelsea FC2:2 (1:0)
14:00Liverpool FC : Watford FC0:1 (0:1)
14:00Manchester United : Leeds United2:0 (0:0)
14:00Sunderland AFC : Arsenal FC0:0 (0:0)
14:00Tottenham Hotspur : Everton FC3:2 (1:1)
14:00Wimbledon FC : Coventry City1:1 (0:0)
15.08.199915:00Southampton FC : Newcastle United4:2 (0:1)
16.08.199919:00Aston Villa : West Ham United2:2 (1:1)
 4. Round
21.08.199914:00Chelsea FC : Aston Villa1:0 (0:0)
14:00Coventry City : Derby County2:0 (1:0)
14:00Everton FC : Southampton FC4:1 (1:0)
14:00Leeds United : Sunderland AFC2:1 (0:1)
14:00Middlesbrough FC : Liverpool FC1:0 (0:0)
14:00Newcastle United : Wimbledon FC3:3 (2:1)
14:00Sheffield Wednesday : Tottenham Hotspur1:2 (1:2)
14:00Watford FC : Bradford City1:0 (0:0)
14:00West Ham United : Leicester City2:1 (1:1)
22.08.199915:00Arsenal FC : Manchester United1:2 (1:0)
 5. Round
23.08.199919:00Leeds United : Liverpool FC1:2 (1:1)
24.08.199919:00Middlesbrough FC : Leicester City0:3 (0:2)
19:00Watford FC : Aston Villa0:1 (0:0)
25.08.199918:45Coventry City : Manchester United1:2 (0:0)
18:45Everton FC : Wimbledon FC4:0 (1:0)
18:45Newcastle United : Sunderland AFC1:2 (1:0)
18:45Sheffield Wednesday : Derby County0:2 (0:0)
19:00Arsenal FC : Bradford City2:0 (2:0)
12.01.200019:00Chelsea FC : Tottenham Hotspur1:0 (0:0)
08.03.200019:00West Ham United : Southampton FC2:0 (1:0)
 6. Round
28.08.199914:00Aston Villa : Middlesbrough FC1:0 (1:0)
14:00Bradford City : West Ham United0:3 (0:2)
14:00Derby County : Everton FC1:0 (0:0)
14:00Liverpool FC : Arsenal FC2:0 (1:0)
14:00Southampton FC : Sheffield Wednesday2:0 (0:0)
14:00Tottenham Hotspur : Leeds United1:2 (1:0)
14:00Wimbledon FC : Chelsea FC0:1 (0:0)
29.08.199915:00Sunderland AFC : Coventry City1:1 (0:1)
30.08.199916:15Manchester United : Newcastle United5:1 (1:1)
19:00Leicester City : Watford FC1:0 (1:0)
 7. Round
11.09.199914:00Chelsea FC : Newcastle United1:0 (1:0)
14:00Coventry City : Leeds United3:4 (2:3)
14:00Liverpool FC : Manchester United2:3 (1:3)
14:00Middlesbrough FC : Southampton FC3:2 (1:1)
14:00Sheffield Wednesday : Everton FC0:2 (0:2)
14:00Sunderland AFC : Leicester City2:0 (1:0)
14:00West Ham United : Watford FC1:0 (0:0)
14:00Wimbledon FC : Derby County2:2 (0:1)
16:15Arsenal FC : Aston Villa3:1 (1:1)
12.09.199915:00Bradford City : Tottenham Hotspur1:1 (0:0)
 8. Round
18.09.199914:00Aston Villa : Bradford City1:0 (0:0)
14:00Derby County : Sunderland AFC0:5 (0:2)
14:00Leicester City : Liverpool FC2:2 (1:2)
14:00Manchester United : Wimbledon FC1:1 (0:1)
14:00Southampton FC : Arsenal FC0:1 (0:0)
14:00Watford FC : Chelsea FC1:0 (0:0)
19.09.199913:00Tottenham Hotspur : Coventry City3:2 (1:0)
14:00Newcastle United : Sheffield Wednesday8:0 (4:0)
15:00Everton FC : West Ham United1:0 (0:0)
15:00Leeds United : Middlesbrough FC2:0 (1:0)
 9. Round
25.09.199914:00Arsenal FC : Watford FC1:0 (0:0)
14:00Coventry City : West Ham United1:0 (1:0)
14:00Derby County : Bradford City0:1 (0:0)
14:00Leeds United : Newcastle United3:2 (2:1)
14:00Leicester City : Aston Villa3:1 (1:0)
14:00Manchester United : Southampton FC3:3 (2:1)
14:00Middlesbrough FC : Chelsea FC0:1 (0:0)
14:00Sunderland AFC : Sheffield Wednesday1:0 (0:0)
26.09.199915:00Wimbledon FC : Tottenham Hotspur1:1 (0:0)
27.09.199919:00Liverpool FC : Everton FC0:1 (0:1)
 10. Round
02.10.199914:00Aston Villa : Liverpool FC0:0 (0:0)
14:00Bradford City : Sunderland AFC0:4 (0:1)
14:00Everton FC : Coventry City1:1 (1:1)
14:00Sheffield Wednesday : Wimbledon FC5:1 (2:1)
03.10.199913:00Tottenham Hotspur : Leicester City2:3 (2:1)
13:00Watford FC : Leeds United1:2 (1:1)
13:00West Ham United : Arsenal FC2:1 (1:0)
14:00Newcastle United : Middlesbrough FC2:1 (2:0)
15:00Chelsea FC : Manchester United5:0 (2:0)
04.10.199919:00Southampton FC : Derby County3:3 (2:1)
 11. Round
16.10.199914:00Arsenal FC : Everton FC4:1 (1:1)
14:00Coventry City : Newcastle United4:1 (3:0)
14:00Derby County : Tottenham Hotspur0:1 (0:1)
14:00Leeds United : Sheffield Wednesday2:0 (0:0)
14:00Leicester City : Southampton FC2:1 (2:0)
14:00Liverpool FC : Chelsea FC1:0 (0:0)
14:00Manchester United : Watford FC4:1 (3:0)
14:00Wimbledon FC : Bradford City3:2 (2:1)
17.10.199915:00Middlesbrough FC : West Ham United2:0 (0:0)
18.10.199919:00Sunderland AFC : Aston Villa2:1 (0:0)
 12. Round
23.10.199914:00Aston Villa : Wimbledon FC1:1 (1:1)
14:00Bradford City : Leicester City3:1 (2:1)
14:00Chelsea FC : Arsenal FC2:3 (1:0)
14:00Sheffield Wednesday : Coventry City0:0 (0:0)
14:00Southampton FC : Liverpool FC1:1 (1:0)
14:00Tottenham Hotspur : Manchester United3:1 (2:1)
24.10.199914:00Watford FC : Middlesbrough FC1:3 (0:2)
14:00West Ham United : Sunderland AFC1:1 (0:1)
15:00Everton FC : Leeds United4:4 (3:2)
25.10.199919:00Newcastle United : Derby County2:0 (1:0)
 13. Round
30.10.199914:00Derby County : Chelsea FC3:1 (1:1)
14:00Leeds United : West Ham United1:0 (0:0)
14:00Leicester City : Sheffield Wednesday3:0 (2:0)
14:00Arsenal FC : Newcastle United0:0 (0:0)
14:00Manchester United : Aston Villa3:0 (2:0)
14:00Middlesbrough FC : Everton FC2:1 (1:1)
14:00Wimbledon FC : Southampton FC1:1 (0:0)
31.10.199914:00Sunderland AFC : Tottenham Hotspur2:1 (2:0)
15:00Coventry City : Watford FC4:0 (2:0)
01.11.199919:00Liverpool FC : Bradford City3:1 (2:1)
 14. Round
06.11.199914:00Liverpool FC : Derby County2:0 (0:0)
14:00Manchester United : Leicester City2:0 (1:0)
14:00Middlesbrough FC : Sunderland AFC1:1 (0:0)
14:00Aston Villa : Southampton FC0:1 (0:0)
14:00Bradford City : Coventry City1:1 (1:1)
14:00Sheffield Wednesday : Watford FC2:2 (0:1)
07.11.199914:00Tottenham Hotspur : Arsenal FC2:1 (2:1)
14:00Wimbledon FC : Leeds United2:0 (1:0)
15:00Chelsea FC : West Ham United0:0 (0:0)
15:00Newcastle United : Everton FC1:1 (0:0)
 15. Round
20.11.199914:00Derby County : Manchester United1:2 (0:0)
14:00Everton FC : Chelsea FC1:1 (1:0)
14:00Leeds United : Bradford City2:1 (0:0)
14:00Leicester City : Wimbledon FC2:1 (1:1)
14:00Southampton FC : Tottenham Hotspur0:1 (0:0)
14:00Sunderland AFC : Liverpool FC0:2 (0:0)
14:00Watford FC : Newcastle United1:1 (0:0)
16:15Arsenal FC : Middlesbrough FC5:1 (2:0)
21.11.199915:00West Ham United : Sheffield Wednesday4:3 (1:1)
22.11.199919:00Coventry City : Aston Villa2:1 (1:1)
 16. Round
27.11.199914:00Coventry City : Leicester City0:1 (0:0)
14:00Everton FC : Aston Villa0:0 (0:0)
14:00Middlesbrough FC : Wimbledon FC0:0 (0:0)
14:00Watford FC : Sunderland AFC2:3 (1:2)
14:00West Ham United : Liverpool FC1:0 (1:0)
28.11.199913:00Newcastle United : Tottenham Hotspur2:1 (1:1)
14:00Leeds United : Southampton FC1:0 (0:0)
15:00Arsenal FC : Derby County2:1 (1:1)
15:00Chelsea FC : Bradford City1:0 (1:0)
02.02.200019:00Sheffield Wednesday : Manchester United0:1 (0:0)
 17. Round
04.12.199914:00Aston Villa : Newcastle United0:1 (0:0)
14:00Bradford City : Middlesbrough FC1:1 (0:1)
14:00Leicester City : Arsenal FC0:3 (0:1)
14:00Manchester United : Everton FC5:1 (3:1)
14:00Southampton FC : Coventry City0:0 (0:0)
14:00Sunderland AFC : Chelsea FC4:1 (4:0)
14:00Wimbledon FC : Watford FC5:0 (2:0)
05.12.199913:00Liverpool FC : Sheffield Wednesday4:1 (2:1)
15:00Derby County : Leeds United0:1 (0:0)
06.12.199919:00Tottenham Hotspur : West Ham United0:0 (0:0)
 18. Round
18.12.199914:00Leicester City : Derby County0:1 (0:0)
14:00Liverpool FC : Coventry City2:0 (1:0)
14:00Middlesbrough FC : Tottenham Hotspur2:1 (1:1)
14:00Sunderland AFC : Southampton FC2:0 (1:0)
14:00Watford FC : Everton FC1:3 (0:2)
14:00West Ham United : Manchester United2:4 (1:3)
14:00Arsenal FC : Wimbledon FC1:1 (0:1)
14:00Aston Villa : Sheffield Wednesday2:1 (0:1)
14:00Bradford City : Newcastle United2:0 (0:0)
19.12.199915:00Chelsea FC : Leeds United0:2 (0:0)
 19. Round
26.12.199914:00Coventry City : Arsenal FC3:2 (2:0)
14:00Derby County : Aston Villa0:2 (0:0)
14:00Everton FC : Sunderland AFC5:0 (3:0)
14:00Leeds United : Leicester City2:1 (2:1)
14:00Manchester United : Bradford City4:0 (0:0)
14:00Newcastle United : Liverpool FC2:2 (1:1)
14:00Sheffield Wednesday : Middlesbrough FC1:0 (1:0)
14:00Southampton FC : Chelsea FC1:2 (0:2)
14:00Tottenham Hotspur : Watford FC4:0 (2:0)
14:00Wimbledon FC : West Ham United2:2 (1:1)
 20. Round
28.12.199914:00Arsenal FC : Leeds United2:0 (1:0)
14:00Bradford City : Everton FC0:0 (0:0)
14:00Leicester City : Newcastle United1:2 (0:1)
14:00Liverpool FC : Wimbledon FC3:1 (0:0)
14:00Sunderland AFC : Manchester United2:2 (2:1)
14:00Watford FC : Southampton FC3:2 (2:0)
14:00West Ham United : Derby County1:1 (1:1)
29.12.199919:00Aston Villa : Tottenham Hotspur1:1 (0:1)
19:00Chelsea FC : Sheffield Wednesday3:0 (2:0)
19.02.200016:15Middlesbrough FC : Coventry City2:0 (2:0)
 21. Round
03.01.200019:00Derby County : Watford FC2:0 (1:0)
19:00Everton FC : Leicester City2:2 (1:2)
19:00Leeds United : Aston Villa1:2 (0:1)
19:00Newcastle United : West Ham United2:2 (1:0)
19:00Sheffield Wednesday : Arsenal FC1:1 (0:1)
19:00Southampton FC : Bradford City1:0 (0:0)
19:00Tottenham Hotspur : Liverpool FC1:0 (1:0)
19:00Wimbledon FC : Sunderland AFC1:0 (1:0)
04.01.200018:45Coventry City : Chelsea FC2:2 (0:0)
29.01.200016:15Manchester United : Middlesbrough FC1:0 (0:0)
 22. Round
15.01.200014:00Arsenal FC : Sunderland AFC4:1 (3:0)
14:00Chelsea FC : Leicester City1:1 (0:1)
14:00Coventry City : Wimbledon FC2:0 (0:0)
14:00Everton FC : Tottenham Hotspur2:2 (1:2)
14:00Middlesbrough FC : Derby County1:4 (0:1)
14:00Sheffield Wednesday : Bradford City2:0 (0:0)
14:00Watford FC : Liverpool FC2:3 (1:2)
14:00West Ham United : Aston Villa1:1 (0:1)
16.01.200015:00Newcastle United : Southampton FC5:0 (4:0)
20.02.200015:00Leeds United : Manchester United0:1 (0:0)
 23. Round
22.01.200014:00Aston Villa : Chelsea FC0:0 (0:0)
14:00Bradford City : Watford FC3:2 (2:1)
14:00Derby County : Coventry City0:0 (0:0)
14:00Leicester City : West Ham United1:3 (1:2)
14:00Liverpool FC : Middlesbrough FC0:0 (0:0)
14:00Southampton FC : Everton FC2:0 (0:0)
14:00Tottenham Hotspur : Sheffield Wednesday0:1 (0:1)
14:00Wimbledon FC : Newcastle United2:0 (0:0)
23.01.200015:00Sunderland AFC : Leeds United1:2 (0:1)
24.01.200019:00Manchester United : Arsenal FC1:1 (0:1)
 24. Round
05.02.200014:00Aston Villa : Watford FC4:0 (0:0)
14:00Bradford City : Arsenal FC2:1 (1:1)
14:00Derby County : Sheffield Wednesday3:3 (0:1)
14:00Leicester City : Middlesbrough FC2:1 (2:0)
14:00Liverpool FC : Leeds United3:1 (1:0)
14:00Manchester United : Coventry City3:2 (1:0)
14:00Southampton FC : West Ham United2:1 (0:0)
14:00Sunderland AFC : Newcastle United2:2 (1:2)
14:00Tottenham Hotspur : Chelsea FC0:1 (0:0)
06.02.200014:00Wimbledon FC : Everton FC0:3 (0:0)
 25. Round
12.02.200014:00Chelsea FC : Wimbledon FC3:1 (0:0)
14:00Coventry City : Sunderland AFC3:2 (3:0)
14:00Everton FC : Derby County2:1 (2:0)
14:00Leeds United : Tottenham Hotspur1:0 (1:0)
14:00Newcastle United : Manchester United3:0 (1:0)
14:00Sheffield Wednesday : Southampton FC0:1 (0:1)
14:00Watford FC : Leicester City1:1 (0:1)
14:00West Ham United : Bradford City5:4 (2:2)
13.02.200015:00Arsenal FC : Liverpool FC0:1 (0:1)
14.02.200019:00Middlesbrough FC : Aston Villa0:4 (0:1)
 26. Round
26.02.200014:00Arsenal FC : Southampton FC3:1 (2:0)
14:00Bradford City : Aston Villa1:1 (0:1)
14:00Chelsea FC : Watford FC2:1 (1:1)
14:00Coventry City : Tottenham Hotspur0:1 (0:0)
14:00Middlesbrough FC : Leeds United0:0 (0:0)
14:00Sheffield Wednesday : Newcastle United0:2 (0:1)
14:00Sunderland AFC : Derby County1:1 (0:0)
14:00West Ham United : Everton FC0:4 (0:1)
14:00Wimbledon FC : Manchester United2:2 (1:1)
03.05.200018:45Liverpool FC : Leicester City0:2 (0:1)
 27. Round
04.03.200011:30Manchester United : Liverpool FC1:1 (1:1)
14:00Derby County : Wimbledon FC4:0 (0:0)
14:00Newcastle United : Chelsea FC0:1 (0:1)
14:00Southampton FC : Middlesbrough FC1:1 (1:1)
14:00Tottenham Hotspur : Bradford City1:1 (1:1)
14:00Watford FC : West Ham United1:2 (0:2)
16:15Everton FC : Sheffield Wednesday1:1 (1:0)
05.03.200014:00Leeds United : Coventry City3:0 (2:0)
14:00Leicester City : Sunderland AFC5:2 (2:0)
15:00Aston Villa : Arsenal FC1:1 (0:0)
 28. Round
11.03.200014:00Aston Villa : Coventry City1:0 (1:0)
14:00Chelsea FC : Everton FC1:1 (1:0)
14:00Liverpool FC : Sunderland AFC1:1 (1:0)
14:00Manchester United : Derby County3:1 (1:0)
14:00Newcastle United : Watford FC1:0 (0:0)
14:00Sheffield Wednesday : West Ham United3:1 (0:1)
14:00Tottenham Hotspur : Southampton FC7:2 (4:2)
14:00Wimbledon FC : Leicester City2:1 (1:0)
12.03.200014:00Middlesbrough FC : Arsenal FC2:1 (0:0)
15:00Bradford City : Leeds United1:2 (0:1)
 29. Round
18.03.200015:00Coventry City : Bradford City4:0 (2:0)
15:00Derby County : Liverpool FC0:2 (0:1)
15:00Leicester City : Manchester United0:2 (0:1)
15:00Southampton FC : Aston Villa2:0 (1:0)
15:00Sunderland AFC : Middlesbrough FC1:1 (0:0)
15:00Watford FC : Sheffield Wednesday1:0 (0:0)
15:00West Ham United : Chelsea FC0:0 (0:0)
19.03.200015:00Arsenal FC : Tottenham Hotspur2:1 (2:1)
15:00Leeds United : Wimbledon FC4:1 (3:1)
16:00Everton FC : Newcastle United0:2 (0:0)
 30. Round
25.03.200015:00Aston Villa : Derby County2:0 (1:0)
15:00Bradford City : Manchester United0:4 (0:2)
15:00Chelsea FC : Southampton FC1:1 (0:0)
15:00Liverpool FC : Newcastle United2:1 (0:0)
15:00Middlesbrough FC : Sheffield Wednesday1:0 (1:0)
15:00Sunderland AFC : Everton FC2:1 (1:1)
15:00Watford FC : Tottenham Hotspur1:1 (0:0)
26.03.200015:00Leicester City : Leeds United2:1 (1:1)
16:00West Ham United : Wimbledon FC2:1 (1:0)
16:00Arsenal FC : Coventry City3:0 (0:0)
 31. Round
01.04.200015:00Everton FC : Watford FC4:2 (3:1)
15:00Leeds United : Chelsea FC0:1 (0:0)
15:00Manchester United : West Ham United7:1 (3:1)
15:00Newcastle United : Bradford City2:0 (1:0)
15:00Coventry City : Liverpool FC0:3 (0:2)
15:00Southampton FC : Sunderland AFC1:2 (0:1)
15:00Wimbledon FC : Arsenal FC1:3 (1:2)
02.04.200013:00Derby County : Leicester City3:0 (3:0)
03.04.200020:00Tottenham Hotspur : Middlesbrough FC2:3 (1:1)
05.04.200019:45Sheffield Wednesday : Aston Villa0:1 (0:0)
 32. Round
08.04.200015:00Bradford City : Southampton FC1:2 (0:0)
15:00Sunderland AFC : Wimbledon FC2:1 (0:0)
15:00Watford FC : Derby County0:0 (0:0)
15:00Leicester City : Everton FC1:1 (1:1)
09.04.200015:00Liverpool FC : Tottenham Hotspur2:0 (1:0)
15:00Aston Villa : Leeds United1:0 (1:0)
10.04.200020:00Middlesbrough FC : Manchester United3:4 (1:0)
12.04.200019:45West Ham United : Newcastle United2:1 (0:0)
19:45Chelsea FC : Coventry City2:1 (0:1)
09.05.200019:45Arsenal FC : Sheffield Wednesday3:3 (1:0)
 33. Round
15.04.200015:00Coventry City : Middlesbrough FC2:1 (1:0)
15:00Derby County : West Ham United1:2 (0:2)
15:00Everton FC : Bradford City4:0 (2:0)
15:00Manchester United : Sunderland AFC4:0 (1:0)
15:00Newcastle United : Leicester City0:2 (0:1)
15:00Sheffield Wednesday : Chelsea FC1:0 (0:0)
15:00Southampton FC : Watford FC2:0 (1:0)
15:00Tottenham Hotspur : Aston Villa2:4 (1:0)
16.04.200013:00Wimbledon FC : Liverpool FC1:2 (0:1)
16:00Leeds United : Arsenal FC0:4 (0:1)
 34. Round
21.04.200016:00Bradford City : Derby County4:4 (4:3)
20:00Everton FC : Liverpool FC0:0 (0:0)
22.04.200015:00Chelsea FC : Middlesbrough FC1:1 (1:1)
15:00Sheffield Wednesday : Sunderland AFC0:2 (0:0)
15:00Southampton FC : Manchester United1:3 (0:3)
15:00Tottenham Hotspur : Wimbledon FC2:0 (2:0)
15:00Aston Villa : Leicester City2:2 (1:1)
15:00West Ham United : Coventry City5:0 (2:0)
23.04.200015:00Watford FC : Arsenal FC2:3 (0:3)
15:00Newcastle United : Leeds United2:2 (1:2)
 35. Round
15.03.200018:45Coventry City : Everton FC1:0 (0:0)
19:00Liverpool FC : Aston Villa0:0 (0:0)
12.04.200019:45Wimbledon FC : Sheffield Wednesday0:2 (0:1)
19.04.200019:45Leicester City : Tottenham Hotspur0:1 (0:0)
24.04.200012:00Manchester United : Chelsea FC3:2 (2:2)
13:00Derby County : Southampton FC2:0 (2:0)
14:45Sunderland AFC : Bradford City0:1 (0:0)
02.05.200019:45Middlesbrough FC : Newcastle United2:2 (1:2)
19:45Arsenal FC : West Ham United2:1 (0:1)
03.05.200019:45Leeds United : Watford FC3:1 (2:1)
 36. Round
29.04.200011:30Watford FC : Manchester United2:3 (1:0)
15:00West Ham United : Middlesbrough FC0:1 (0:0)
15:00Chelsea FC : Liverpool FC2:0 (2:0)
15:00Everton FC : Arsenal FC0:1 (0:1)
15:00Newcastle United : Coventry City2:0 (0:0)
15:00Aston Villa : Sunderland AFC1:1 (0:0)
15:00Southampton FC : Leicester City1:2 (1:1)
15:00Tottenham Hotspur : Derby County1:1 (0:0)
30.04.200015:00Bradford City : Wimbledon FC3:0 (1:0)
16:00Sheffield Wednesday : Leeds United0:3 (0:1)
 37. Round
06.05.200011:30Manchester United : Tottenham Hotspur3:1 (3:1)
15:00Middlesbrough FC : Watford FC1:1 (1:0)
15:00Sunderland AFC : West Ham United1:0 (1:0)
15:00Wimbledon FC : Aston Villa2:2 (1:0)
15:00Leicester City : Bradford City3:0 (0:0)
15:00Arsenal FC : Chelsea FC2:1 (1:0)
15:00Coventry City : Sheffield Wednesday4:1 (1:0)
15:00Derby County : Newcastle United0:0 (0:0)
07.05.200016:00Liverpool FC : Southampton FC0:0 (0:0)
08.05.200020:00Leeds United : Everton FC1:1 (1:0)
 38. Round
14.05.200016:00Aston Villa : Manchester United0:1 (0:0)
16:00Bradford City : Liverpool FC1:0 (1:0)
16:00Chelsea FC : Derby County4:0 (0:0)
16:00Everton FC : Middlesbrough FC0:2 (0:1)
16:00Newcastle United : Arsenal FC4:2 (2:1)
16:00Sheffield Wednesday : Leicester City4:0 (2:0)
16:00Southampton FC : Wimbledon FC2:0 (0:0)
16:00Tottenham Hotspur : Sunderland AFC3:1 (1:1)
16:00Watford FC : Coventry City1:0 (1:0)
16:00West Ham United : Leeds United0:0 (0:0)
# TeamsMWDLGoalsDif.Pt.
1 Manchester United38287397:455291
2 Arsenal FC38227973:433073
3 Leeds United382161158:431569
4 Liverpool FC381910951:302167
5 Chelsea FC381811953:341965
6 Aston Villa3815131046:351158
7 Sunderland AFC3816101257:56158
8 Leicester City381671555:55055
9 West Ham United3815101352:53-155
10 Tottenham Hotspur381581557:49853
11 Newcastle United3814101463:54952
12 Middlesbrough FC3814101446:52-652
13 Everton FC3812141259:491050
14 Coventry City381281847:54-744
15 Southampton FC381281845:62-1744
16 Derby County389111844:57-1338
17 Bradford City38992038:68-3036
18 Wimbledon FC387121946:74-2833
19 Sheffield Wednesday38872338:70-3231
20 Watford FC38662635:77-4224
 


This page took 0.037 seconds to produce.
Author: V. Yushkin (Contacts)
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author.
All rights reserved.