Site of Sports Statistics
www.sport-stat.ru   
  Football
   » Worldwide
   » Europe
   » South America
   » Africa
   » North/-Central America
   » Asia
   » Oceania
  About Me
 
TopList
  Football. Teams Entry 


Competitions :: Continents :: Tournaments :: Teams :: Players :: Referees :: Stadiums

 Team
 Name:England [Women]
 Complete name:The Football Association
 Country: England
 Type:National
 Founded:26.10.1863
 Colors:white-dark blue
 Address:The Football Association
25 Soho Square
London W1D 4FA
 Telephone:0 20 / 77 45 45 45
 Fax:0 20 / 77 45 45 46
 Homepage:http://www.thefa.com
 E-mail:mailto:info@thefa.com
 Federation:Union of European Football Associations (UEFA)

 Manager history

  Team Statistics
 MatchesWDLW o.p.L o.p.no result
 Internationals
 Women World Cup191035010
 Women World Cup Qualifiers Europe442969000
 Women World Cup Qualifiers Relegation4112000
 Women Friendlies93451928010
 Women EURO298317010
 Women EURO Qualifiers6645138008
 ∑2551384569038
 ∑2551384569038


This page took 0.007 seconds to produce.
Author: V. Yushkin (Contacts)
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author.
All rights reserved.