Site of Sports Statistics
www.sport-stat.ru   
  Football
   » Worldwide
   » Europe
   » South America
   » Africa
   » North/-Central America
   » Asia
   » Oceania
  About Me
 
TopList
  Football. Players Entry 


Competitions :: Continents :: Tournaments :: Teams :: Players :: Referees :: Stadiums

 Name:Amos, Ben
 Complete name:Benjamin Paul Amos
 Born:10.04.1990
 Place of birth:Macclesfield,  England
 Nationality: England
 Club: Bolton Wanderers,  England       Goalkeeper
 Height:185 cm
 Weight:83 kg
 Position(s):Goalkeeper

 Club career
 07/2015 - 06/2019Bolton Wanderers (England)Goalkeeper31
 04/2015 - 06/2015Manchester United (England)Goalkeeper
 01/2015 - 04/2015Bolton Wanderers (England)Goalkeeper
 01/2014 - 01/2015Manchester United (England)Goalkeeper
 11/2013 - 01/2014Carlisle United (England)Goalkeeper
 01/2013 - 11/2013Manchester United (England)Goalkeeper
 07/2012 - 01/2013Hull City (England)Goalkeeper
 03/2011 - 06/2012Manchester United (England)Goalkeeper
 01/2011 - 03/2011Oldham Athletic (England)Goalkeeper
 07/2010 - 01/2011Manchester United (England)Goalkeeper
 01/2010 - 06/2010Molde FK (Norway)Goalkeeper
 11/2009 - 12/2009Manchester United (England)Goalkeeper
 10/2009 - 11/2009Peterborough United (England)Goalkeeper
 07/2008 - 10/2009Manchester United (England)Goalkeeper

  Player Statistics
 Matches
 Club Internationals
 Club World Cup000000002
 Champions League101000002
 Europa League000000004
 ∑101000008
 Club Nationals
 England » Premier League1010000034
 Norway » Eliteserien808000000
 England » Championship26025101008
 England » League One25025000000
 England » FA Cup000000002
 England » League Cup707000004
 ∑670661010048
 U21
 U21 EURO Qualifiers101000005
 ∑101000005
 ∑690681010061


This page took 0.007 seconds to produce.
Author: V. Yushkin (Contacts)
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author.
All rights reserved.