Site of Sports Statistics
www.sport-stat.ru   
  Football
   » Worldwide
   » Europe
   » South America
   » Africa
   » North/-Central America
   » Asia
   » Oceania
  About Me
 
TopList
  Football. Cities Entry 


Competitions :: Continents :: Cities :: Tournaments :: Teams :: Players :: Referees :: Stadiums

 City
 Name:Berlin
 Country: Germany

 Teams :: Players :: Referees :: Stadiums

  Teams
 1. FC Lübars FC Spandau 06 SC Staaken [B-Junioren]
 1. FC Lübars [Women] FC Spandau 06 II SC SW Spandau
 1. FC Marzahn 94 FC Treptow SC Union 06 Berlin
 1. FC Neukölln FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin SC Union 06 Berlin II
 1. FC Schöneberg FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin II SC Union-Südost
 1. FC Schöneberg II FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin [A-Junioren] SC Westend 01
 1. FC Union Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin [B-Junioren] SD Croatia Berlin
 1. FC Union Berlin II FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin [Women] SF Johannisthal
 1. FC Union Berlin [A-Junioren] FCK Frohnau SF Johannisthal II
 1. FC Union Berlin [B-Juniorinnen] Fortuna Biesdorf SF Kladow
 1. FC Union Berlin [Women] Fortuna Biesdorf II SF Neukölln Rudow
 1. FC Wilmersdorf Fortuna Pankow SFC Friedrichshain
 1. Traber FC Mariendorf Friedenauer TSC SFC Friedrichshain II
 Anadolu-Umutspor Friedenauer TSC II SFC Stern 1900
 Arminia Heiligensee Friedrichshagener SV SFC Stern 1900 II
 ASV Berlin Frohnauer SC SFC Stern 1900 [A-Junioren]
 Bau Union II Frohnauer SC II SG Blankenburg
 Bergmann Borsig Berlin FSV Hansa 07 SG Blau-Weiß Hohenschönhausen
 Berlin Hilalspor FV Wannsee SG Eichkamp-Rupenhorn
 Berlin Hilalspor II FV Wannsee II SG Narva Berlin
 Berliner AK 07 Galatasaray Spandau SG Nordring
 Berliner AK 07 II Grün-Weiß Neukölln SG Oberspree
 Berliner Amateure Grünauer BC SK Yesilyurt
 Berliner BC Grünauer BC II Spandauer Kickers [Women]
 Berliner SC Hellersdorfer FC Spandauer SV
 Berliner SC [A-Junioren] Hertha BSC Spandauer SV [B-Junioren]
 Berliner SV 1892 Hertha BSC II Sparta Lichtenberg
 Berliner VB Hertha BSC II [B-Junioren] Sparta Lichtenberg II
 Berolina Mitte Hertha BSC III Sperber Neukölln
 Berolina Stralau Hertha BSC [A-Junioren] Sperber Neukölln II
 BFC Alemannia 1890 Hertha BSC [B-Junioren] SpVgg Hellas-NW
 BFC Dynamo Hertha BSC [C-Junioren] SpVgg Tiergarten
 BFC Dynamo II Hertha Zehlendorf SSC Südwest 1947
 BFC Germania 1888 Hertha Zehlendorf II SSC Teutonia
 BFC Meteor Berlin Hertha Zehlendorf [A-Junioren] SSC Teutonia II
 BFC Preussen Hertha Zehlendorf [B-Junioren] SSG Humboldt
 BFC Preussen II Hertha Zehlendorf [Women] Stern Kaulsdorf
 BFC Preussen [A-Junioren] Hürriyet Burgund Stern Kaulsdorf II
 BFC Preussen [B-Junioren] Köpenick-Oberspree Stern Marienfelde
 BFC Südring Köpenick-Oberspree II SV Adler Berlin
 BFC Tur-Abdin Köpenicker SC SV Berliner Brauereien
 Blau Weiss Spandau Köpenicker SC II SV Blau Weiss Berlin
 Blau-Gelb Berlin KWO Berlin SV Blau Weiss Berlin II
 Blau-Gelb Berlin [Women] LFC Berlin SV Blau Weiss Berlin [A-Junioren]
 BSC Eintracht Südring LFC Berlin II SV Buchholz
 BSC Kickers 1900 LFC Berlin [A-Junioren] SV Karow 96
 BSC Marzahn Lichtenberg 47 II SV Lichtenberg
 BSC Marzahn [Women] Lichtenrader BC 25 SV Nord Wedding
 BSC Rehberge Lichtenrader BC 25 II SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde
 BSG Rotation Berlin Lok Schöneweide SV Stern Britz
 BSV Al-Dersimspor Lufthansa SG Berlin SV Stern Britz II
 BSV Al-Dersimspor II Mahlsdorf Waldesruh SV Tasmania Berlin
 BSV Al-Dersimspor [Women] Mahlsdorf Waldesruh II SV Tasmania Berlin [A-Junioren]
 BSV Heinersdorf Mariendorfer SV SVM Gosen
 BSV Hürtürkel MSV Normannia 08 TeBe Berlin
 BSV Oranke MSV Normannia 08 II TeBe Berlin [B-Junioren]
 BW Friedrichshain NFC RW Berlin TeBe Berlin [Women]
 BW Hohen Neuendorf Nordberliner SC TSV Helgoland 97
 BW Hohen Neuendorf [Women] Norden-Nordwest Berlin TSV Helgoland 97 II
 CFC Hertha 06 Norden-Nordwest II TSV Lichtenberg
 Club Italia NSC Marathon 02 TSV Rudow 1888
 Concordia Britz NSCC Trabzonspor Türkiyemspor Berlin
 Concordia Britz II PSV Berlin TuS Makkabi Berlin
 Concordia Wilhelmsruh Rapide Wedding TuS Makkabi Berlin II
 Concordia Wilhelmsruh II Rapide Wedding [A-Junioren] VfB Einheit zu Pankow 1893
 Concordia Wittenau Reinickendorfer Füchse VfB Einheit zu Pankow II
 Deportivo Latinos Reinickendorfer Füchse [A-Junioren] VfB Friedrichshain
 DJK SW Neukölln Reinickendorfer Füchse [B-Junioren] VfB Friedrichshain II
 Eintracht Mahlsdorf RFC Liberta 1914 VfB Hermsdorf
 Eintracht Mahlsdorf II Rixdorfer SV VfB Hermsdorf II
 Empor Berlin RW Hellersdorf VfL Nord Berlin
 Empor Berlin II RW Hellersdorf II Victoria Friedrichshain
 Empor Hohenschönhausen SC Alemannia 06 Victoria Friedrichshain II
 FC Al-Kauthar SC Borsigwalde 1910 VSG Altglienicke
 FC Brandenburg 03 SC Charlottenburg VSG Altglienicke II
 FC Grunewald SC Charlottenburg II VSG Rahnsdorf
 FC Hellas SC Gatow Wacker 04 Berlin
 FC Hellas II SC Gatow II Wacker Lankwitz
 FC Internationale SC Siemensstadt Wartenberger SV
 FC Karame SC Siemensstadt [A-Junioren] Wartenberger SV II
 FC Karlshorst SC Siemensstadt [B-Junioren] Weißenseer FC
 FC Liria SC Staaken Weißenseer FC II
 FC Liria II SC Staaken II WFC Corso/Vineta
 FC Nordost Berlin SC Staaken [A-Junioren]  


This page took 0.011 seconds to produce.
Author: V. Yushkin (Contacts)
You are free to copy this document in whole or part provided that proper acknowledgement is given to the author.
All rights reserved.